WinSpeed-20                  PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE OB 08          05/19/08-06:31
                               Weekly UPR Race Report                     Page 1
                             Open and Sportsman Category
Name: COTTAGE GROVE 517A            Old Bird Race               Flown: 05/17/2008
Released: 06:30   Birds: 314   Lofts: 32               Station: COTTAGE GROVE OR
Weather (Rel) clear, calm, 58 degrees    (Arr) clear, sw@5, 74 degrees
 
POS UNIRATE  NAME        BAND NUMBER      CLR  X NM ARRIVAL   MI TOWIN      YPM PT
  1  0.32 TIM WOGOMAN  75618  AU 07 ARPU  BB   H  0 11:08:32 250 00.00 1578.453  5
  2  0.64 FLYING COLOR 1463   AU 06 PSF   BBPD H  1 10:32:57 208 10.52 1507.801 15
  3  0.96 BRUCE GORDON 7130   AU 07 TG    BC   C  4 11:17:23 245 14.04 1501.172 10
  4  1.27 GLEN JACKSON  448   AU 07 SKI   BC   H  0 11:54:22 276 16.29 1498.167  5
  5  1.59 KARL WOHLMAC 6216   AU 06 TG    BWF  H  4 11:14:35 241 15.47 1490.874 10
  6  1.91 NICK VAN LOF 4604   AU 07 ARPU  BC   H  2 10:36:37 206 17.18 1467.625 15
  7  2.23 D&K LOFT     7160   AU 07 OLY   PIED H  2 10:45:17 213 18.10 1466.117 15
  8  2.55 DUANE LOFT   4635   AU 07 ARPU  BC   C  0 10:37:45 206 18.26 1460.912  5
  9  2.87 KARL WOHLMAC 6081   AU 06 TG    BC   C  1 11:21:31   2 22.43 1455.416 15
 10  3.18 STEVE LESLEY 7216   AU 07 TG    B    C  0 11:22:31 241 23.25 1452.074  5
 11  3.50 WING-N-IT-LO 2378   AU 07 TAC   WHT  H  0 11:16:53 236 23.49 1447.343  5
 12  3.82 STEVE LESLEY 7259   AU 07 TG    B    H  1 11:26:42   2 27.36 1431.599 15
 13  4.14 FLYING COLOR 18067  AU 05 ARPU  BB   H  4 10:47:22   2 25.17 1423.340 10
 14  4.46 VENE LUKE    6369   AU 04 TAC   DC   C  3 11:19:49 234 29.01 1420.387 10
 15  4.78 BLUE MOON    11800  AU 04 ARPU  BB   C  1 10:49:55 210 26.11 1419.431 15
 16  5.10 BRUCE GORDON 7162   AU 07 TG    BC   C  0 11:33:58   2 30.39 1419.274  5
 17  5.41 KARL WOHLMAC    8   AU 07 PSF   BC   C  0 11:30:26   3 31.38 1412.220  5
 18  5.73 BLUE MOON    53715  AU 04 ARPU  WHT  C  0 10:54:37   2 30.53 1394.220  5
 19  6.05 DAKOTA       7085   AU 07 OLY   BB   C  4 11:15:52 225 34.59 1385.227 10
 20  6.37 E&S Grabansk  107   AU 07 PSF   BBPD H  2 11:54:51 256 39.50 1384.828 15
 21  6.69 BLUE MOON    18031  AU 05 ARPU  WHT  C  0 10:57:24   3 33.40 1379.707  5
 22  7.01 CORNHUSKERS  4362   AU 07 ARPU  BCWF C  0 10:56:52 208 34.47 1372.672  5
 23  7.32 DUANE LOFT   4657   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 10:54:23   2 35.04 1369.000  5
 24  7.64 FARLEY       7056   AU 07 SEA   BB   H  1 11:58:23 255 43.34 1368.979 15
 25  7.96 DAKOTA       7082   AU 07 OLY   BC   H  2 11:19:18   2 38.25 1368.788 15
 26  8.28 DUANE LOFT   4696   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 10:56:00   3 36.41 1360.680  5
 27  8.60 CORNHUSKERS  7452   IF 06 LCI   BB   H  0 10:59:21   2 37.16 1360.016  5
 28  8.92 FARLEY        226   AU 07 PSF   CHOC C  0 12:01:08   2 46.19 1357.609  5
 29  9.24 VENE LUKE    2747   AU 07 TAC   BB   C  1 11:34:31   2 43.43 1351.820 15
 30  9.55 PEGASIS LOFT 4246   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 10:45:37 196 37.01 1349.852  5
 31  9.87 E&S Grabansk 6263   AU 06 SEA   BB   C  0 12:05:02   2 50.01 1342.736  5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 32 10.19 VENE LUKE    2718   AU 07 TAC   BC   C  0 11:38:32   3 47.44 1334.221  5
 33 10.51 BRUCE GORDON 7136   AU 07 TG    B    C  0 11:58:41   3 55.22 1312.546  5
 34 10.83 NICK VAN LOF 4603   AU 07 ARPU  BC   H  5 11:07:19   2 48.00 1305.154 10
 35 11.15 Bill Smith L 21068  AU 02 RAIN  BB   H  0 11:54:35 239 57.45 1297.545  5
 36 11.46 FLYING COLOR 4393   AU 07 ARPU  DC   H  0 11:12:43   3 50.38 1295.715  5
 37 11.78 CORNHUSKERS  6030   IF 05 LCI   BCWF    3 11:13:01   3 50.56 1294.342 10
 38 12.10 BLUE MOUNTAI 4458   AU 07 ARPU  RD   C  5 11:15:50 210 52.06 1290.730 10
 39 12.42 PEGASIS LOFT  336   IF 06 ERP   BB   H  0 10:58:11   2 49.35 1286.600  5
 40 12.74 IBUKI BROS    207   AU 07 PSF   BB   H  4 12:31:02 262 01:09 1276.173 10
 41 13.06 STEVE LESLEY 6161   AU 06 TG    B    C  3 12:03:21   3 01:04 1274.199 10
 42 13.38 DUANE LOFT   4627   AU 07 ARPU  BC   C  4 11:14:22   4 55.03 1272.796 10
 43 13.69 TIM WOGOMAN  7792   AU 07 SEA   DB   H  0 12:19:26   2 01:10 1258.185  5
 44 14.01 WING-N-IT-LO   87   AU 05 TAC   GRIZ C  1 12:01:02   2 01:07 1254.310 10
 45 14.33 BLUE MOUNTAI 4445   AU 07 ARPU  RC   C  2 11:25:12   2 01:01 1249.776 10
 46 14.65 PEGASIS LOFT 6136   AU 06 OLY   BC   H  2 11:06:08   3 57.32 1249.558 10
 47 14.97 KARL WOHLMAC  401   AU 06 PSF   BCWF H  0 12:09:45   4 01:10 1248.795  5
 48 15.29 STEVE LESLEY 7235   AU 07 TG    BC   C  0 12:12:59   4 01:13 1238.410  5
 49 15.61 CORNHUSKERS  4332   AU 07 ARPU  DCWF H  0 11:25:51   4 01:03 1238.196  5
 50 15.92 AURELIO MART 6265   AU 06 TG    BC   C  1 12:30:34 253 01:18 1236.233 10
 51 16.24 KARL WOHLMAC  131   AU 07 PSF   B    H  0 12:14:28   5 01:15 1231.695  5
 52 16.56 STEVE LESLEY 7211   AU 07 TG    BC   H  0 12:15:36   5 01:16 1229.033  5
 53 16.88 BLUE MOUNTAI 4814   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 11:30:19   3 01:06 1228.482  5
 54 17.20 BLUE MOON    1451   AU 07 PSF   MLY  C  0 11:30:36   4 01:06 1227.325  5
 55 17.52 DUANE LOFT   5204   AU 05 OLY   BC   C  0 11:25:02   5 01:05 1226.780  5
 56 17.83 BLUE MOON    7560   AU 06 LCI   WGRZ C  3 11:31:59   5 01:08 1221.702 10
 57 18.15 BLUE MOON    1455   AU 06 PSF   BLK  C  4 11:32:03   6 01:08 1221.433 10
 58 18.47 BLUE MOUNTAI 4716   AU 07 ARPU  MLY  C  0 11:33:05   4 01:09 1217.268  5
 59 18.79 DUANE LOFT    766   AU 06 ARPU  BB   C  0 11:27:50   6 01:08 1215.246  5
WinSpeed-20                  PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE OB 08          05/19/08-06:31
                               Weekly UPR Race Report                     Page 2
                             Open and Sportsman Category
Name: COTTAGE GROVE 517A            Old Bird Race               Flown: 05/17/2008
 
POS UNIRATE  NAME        BAND NUMBER      CLR  X NM ARRIVAL   MI TOWIN      YPM PT
 60 19.11 PEGASIS LOFT 4265   AU 07 ARPU  BB   H  0 11:20:53   4 01:12 1186.196  5
 61 19.43 BLUE MOUNTAI 4426   AU 07 ARPU  RC   C  0 11:42:48   5 01:19 1179.456  5
 62 19.75 VENE LUKE    2735   AU 07 TAC   PEN  H  0 12:21:20   4 01:30 1171.684  5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TWO-BIRD NOMINATED REPORT

POS   LOFT                 AVE UNIRATE    #1 NOMINATED BIRD    #2 NOMINATED BIRD
  1.  FLYING COLORS         0.64%         1463   AU 06 PSF     Missed
  2.  NICK VAN LOFT         1.91%         Missed               4604   AU 07 ARPU 
  3.  D&K LOFT              2.23%         Missed               7160   AU 07 OLY  
  4.  KARL WOHLMACHER       2.87%         6081   AU 06 TG      Missed
  5.  STEVE LESLEY          3.82%         7259   AU 07 TG      Missed
  6.  BLUE MOON             4.78%         11800  AU 04 ARPU    Missed
  7.  E&S Grabanski         6.37%         Missed                107   AU 07 PSF  
  8.  FARLEY                7.64%         7056   AU 07 SEA     Missed
  9.  DAKOTA                7.96%         Missed               7082   AU 07 OLY  
 10.  VENE LUKE             9.24%         2747   AU 07 TAC     Missed
 11.  WING-N-IT-LOFT       14.01%           87   AU 05 TAC     Missed
 12.  BLUE MOUNTAIN        14.33%         Missed               4445   AU 07 ARPU 
 13.  PEGASIS LOFTS        14.65%         Missed               6136   AU 06 OLY  
 14.  AURELIO MARTINEZ     15.92%         6265   AU 06 TG      Missed
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TEAM SCORE REPORT

POS  LOFT                NOM  + BASIC   -  ENTRY  =   NET  X  DF   = TEAM SCORE
  1.  BLUE MOON            20  +   30    -   17    =   33   X  2.33 =       77
  2.  KARL WOHLMACHER      15  +   25    -   10    =   30   X  2.33 =       70
  3.  VENE LUKE            15  +   20    -    8    =   27   X  2.33 =       63
  4.  STEVE LESLEY         15  +   25    -   16    =   24   X  2.33 =       56
  5.  DAKOTA               15  +   10    -    4    =   21   X  2.33 =       49
  6.  NICK VAN LOFT        15  +   10    -    5    =   20   X  2.33 =       47
  7.  DUANE LOFT            5  +   30    -   17    =   18   X  2.33 =       42
  8.  FLYING COLORS        15  +   15    -   13    =   17   X  2.33 =       40
  9.  BLUE MOUNTAIN        10  +   25    -   18    =   17   X  2.33 =       40
 10.  E&S Grabanski        10  +   10    -    8    =   12   X  2.33 =       28
 11.  FARLEY               10  +   10    -   12    =    8   X  2.33 =       19
 12.  CORNHUSKERS           5  +   20    -   19    =    6   X  2.33 =       14
 13.  WING-N-IT-LOFT        5  +   10    -   10    =    5   X  2.33 =       12
 14.  D&K LOFT             10  +    5    -   10    =    5   X  2.33 =       12
 15.  BRUCE GORDON          5  +   15    -   15    =    5   X  2.33 =       12
 16.  IBUKI BROS            5  +    5    -    6    =    4   X  2.33 =        9
 17.  AURELIO MARTINEZ      5  +    5    -    7    =    3   X  2.33 =        7
 18.  PEGASIS LOFTS         5  +   20    -   24    =    1   X  2.33 =        2
 19.  Bill Smith Loft       0  +    5    -    8    =   -3   X  2.33 =        0
 20.  GLEN JACKSON          0  +    5    -   10    =   -5   X  2.33 =        0
 21.  TIM WOGOMAN           0  +   10    -   15    =   -5   X  2.33 =        0
 22.  JERZY                 0  +    0    -    3    =   -3   X  2.33 =        0
 23.  RIC ARRISOLA          0  +    0    -   10    =  -10   X  2.33 =        0
 24.  Dave Smith            0  +    0    -    7    =   -7   X  2.33 =        0
 25.  Navigator Loft        0  +    0    -    4    =   -4   X  2.33 =        0
 26.  BERTA                 0  +    0    -    9    =   -9   X  2.33 =        0
 27.  Pelican Loft          0  +    0    -    8    =   -8   X  2.33 =        0
 28.  JUST JACK             0  +    0    -    5    =   -5   X  2.33 =        0
 29.  DON GOODRICH          0  +    0    -    5    =   -5   X  2.33 =        0
 30.  JIM NOVAK             0  +    0    -    7    =   -7   X  2.33 =        0
 31.  WESTSIDE 29TH ST      0  +    0    -    3    =   -3   X  2.33 =        0
 32.  CLAYTON BOD           0  +    0    -    1    =   -1   X  2.33 =        0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 63 20.06 CORNHUSKERS  4370   AU 07 ARPU  DC   C  0 11:45:36   5 01:23 1160.711  0
 64 20.38 DAKOTA       7084   AU 07 OLY   BC   H  1 12:11:51   3 01:30 1158.378  0
 65 20.70 FARLEY       7093   AU 07 SEA   BCPD H  0 12:59:49   3 01:45 1153.234  0
 66 21.02 BLUE MOUNTAI 4413   AU 07 ARPU  RD   C  0 11:51:52   6 01:28 1146.232  0
WinSpeed-20                  PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE OB 08          05/19/08-06:31
                               Weekly UPR Race Report                     Page 3
                             Open and Sportsman Category
Name: COTTAGE GROVE 517A            Old Bird Race               Flown: 05/17/2008
 
POS UNIRATE  NAME        BAND NUMBER      CLR  X NM ARRIVAL   MI TOWIN      YPM PT
 67 21.34 BLUE MOUNTAI 30508  AU 06 ARPU  RD   C  0 11:52:06   7 01:28 1145.401  0
 68 21.66 BLUE MOON    4496   AU 03 LCI   BB   C  5 11:53:27   7 01:29 1140.621  0
 69 21.97 PEGASIS LOFT 4260   AU 07 ARPU  BC   H  0 11:35:31   5 01:26 1129.381  0
 70 22.29 FARLEY       6347   AU 06 SEA   BC   H  4 13:11:17   4 01:56 1120.280  0
 71 22.61 GLEN JACKSON 7496   AU 07 SEA   BB   H  4 13:46:48   2 02:08 1112.535  0
 72 22.93 GLEN JACKSON 7489   AU 07 SEA   BC   H  1 13:47:26   3 02:09 1110.924  0
 73 23.25 Bill Smith L  722   AU 07 RAIN  BC   H  4 12:50:33   2 01:53 1106.718  0
 74 23.57 FARLEY        223   AU 07 PSF   BBPD H  5 13:16:58   5 02:02 1104.635  0
 75 23.89 PEGASIS LOFT 1411   AU 07 PSF   BB   H  0 11:42:54   6 01:34 1102.731  0
 76 24.20 AURELIO MART 1344   AU 06 PSF   B    H  0 13:14:49   2 02:02 1101.102  0
 77 24.52 FARLEY       1642   AU 07 PSF   BBPD C  2 13:31:51   6 02:17 1065.663  0
 78 24.84 TIM WOGOMAN  7783   AU 07 SEA   RC   H  0 13:33:16   3 02:24 1038.711  0
 79 25.16 JERZY        6792   AU 06 SEA   BC   H  0 13:42:09 255 02:28 1036.675  0
 80 25.48 BLUE MOUNTAI 4434   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 12:30:03   8 02:06 1024.674  0
 81 25.80 PEGASIS LOFT  421   AU 06 MFD   BB   H  0 12:11:04   7 02:02 1011.663  0
 82 26.11 STEVE LESLEY 1302   AU 06 PSF   PPD  C  0 13:31:13   6 02:32 1008.393  0
 83 26.43 WING-N-IT-LO 2407   AU 07 TAC   BCE  C  0 13:24:24   3 02:31 1001.975  0
 84 26.75 RIC ARRISOLA  918   AU 07 PSF   BB   H  0 13:38:26 237 02:43  975.290  0
 85 27.07 RIC ARRISOLA 1828   AU 06 TAC   DC   C  0 13:44:16   2 02:49  962.190  0
 86 27.39 BLUE MOUNTAI 86760  AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 12:55:30   9 02:31  957.027  0
 87 27.71 BLUE MOON    4558   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  2 12:55:35   8 02:31  956.820  0
 88 28.03 BLUE MOUNTAI 4816   AU 07 ARPU  GRZ  C  0 12:55:35  10 02:31  956.820  0
 89 28.34 BLUE MOON    4513   AU 07 ARPU  DC   C  0 13:00:51   9 02:37  943.927  0
 90 28.66 Dave Smith   1068   AU 07 EVE   BC   H  1 13:56:25 239 02:59  943.528  0
 91 28.98 E&S Grabansk  120   AU 07 PSF   BB   H  3 14:32:05   3 03:17  933.161  0
 92 29.30 KARL WOHLMAC 6086   AU 06 TG    BC   H  5 14:09:30   6 03:10  923.347  0
 93 29.62 D&K LOFT     7161   AU 07 OLY   BC   H  5 13:23:30   2 02:56  905.139  0
 94 29.94 PEGASIS LOFT  318   AU 07 NNR   BB   C  0 12:52:58   8 02:44  900.978  0
 95 30.25 KARL WOHLMAC 1011   AU 07 PSF   B    C  2 14:26:14   7 03:27  890.904  0
 96 30.57 VENE LUKE    2739   AU 07 TAC   BB   C  0 14:14:07   5 03:23  886.957  0
 97 30.89 BLUE MOON    4347   AU 07 ARPU  MLY  C  0 13:26:23  10 03:02  886.044  0
 98 31.21 CORNHUSKERS  4378   AU 07 ARPU  BC   C  0 13:27:40   6 03:05  877.064  0
 99 31.53 BLUE MOON    4501   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 13:32:19  11 03:08  873.595  0
100 31.85 CORNHUSKERS  4308   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 13:35:11   7 03:13  861.559  0
101 32.17 RIC ARRISOLA 1095   AU 06 TAC   S    C  4 14:40:02   3 03:45  852.691  0
102 32.48 AURELIO MART 6279   AU 06 TG    B    C  0 15:19:48   3 04:07  841.345  0
103 32.80 CORNHUSKERS  4310   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  5 13:56:08   8 03:34  821.101  0
104 33.12 FLYING COLOR 6051   IF 05 LCI   SPL  H  2 14:06:05   4 03:44  803.187  0
105 33.44 Navigator Lo 1071   AU 07 PSF   BC   C  4 15:57:13 255 04:42  790.943  0
106 33.76 BLUE MOON    4535   AU 07 ARPU  BLK  C  0 14:25:14  12 04:01  776.321  0
107 34.08 AURELIO MART 7336   AU 07 TG    B    C  5 16:08:39   4 04:56  770.318  0
108 34.39 Navigator Lo 1740   AU 07 PSF   SIL  C  3 16:22:52   2 05:08  756.724  0
109 34.71 BERTA        7006   AU 07 OLY   BC   H  4 14:58:04 207 04:37  717.881  0
110 35.03 D&K LOFT     6473   AU 06 OLY   BC   C  0 15:22:21   3 04:55  703.062  0
111 35.35 PEGASIS LOFT 4723   AU 07 ARPU  BCWF C  0 14:41:05   9 04:32  702.619  0
112 35.67 BLUE MOON    1446   AU 06 PSF   BCWF C  0 15:21:10  13 04:57  694.572  0
113 35.99 Bill Smith L  716   AU 07 RAIN  BB   H  3 17:04:43   3 06:07  663.543  0
114 36.31 BLUE MOON    4549   AU 07 ARPU  BLK  C  0 15:48:13  14 05:24  660.915  0
115 36.62 Pelican Loft 3267   AU 07 TAC   BBWF C  5 18:16:34 254 07:02  633.931  0
116 36.94 Bill Smith L  624   AU 07 RAIN  DUNN H  1 17:42:57   4 06:46  625.844  0
117 37.26 Dave Smith   2930   AU 07 TAC   BC   C  0 17:49:32   2 06:52  619.847  0
118 37.58 CORNHUSKERS  4384   AU 07 ARPU  RC   C  1 16:23:55   9 06:01  616.787  0
119 37.90 PEGASIS LOFT 4740   AU 07 ARPU  DC   H  0 15:53:05  10 05:44  612.777  0
120 38.22 BLUE MOUNTAI 4439   AU 07 ARPU  RC   C  0 16:33:22  11 06:09  611.459  0
121 38.54 PEGASIS LOFT 6153   AU 06 OLY   BB   H  0 16:33:18  11 06:24  571.929  0
122 38.85 PEGASIS LOFT 4418   AU 07 ARPU  RC   C  3 16:35:00  12 06:26  570.322  0
123 39.17 Bill Smith L  771   AU 07 RAIN  BB   H  5 18:58:20   5 08:01  562.799  0
124 39.49 BLUE MOUNTAI 4441   AU 07 ARPU  RD   C  0 17:37:07  12 07:13  553.027  0
125 39.81 BLUE MOUNTAI 24339  AU 05 ARPU  MLY  C  0 17:37:09  13 07:13  553.000  0
126 40.13 BLUE MOON    4523   AU 07 ARPU  GRZ  C  0 17:39:23  15 07:15  551.155  0
127 40.45 NICK VAN LOF 4996   AU 07 ARPU  BBW  H  3 17:41:15   3 07:21  539.204  0
128 40.76 Pelican Loft  419   AU 07 RAIN  BC   C  2 20:23:12   2 09:09  537.583  0
WinSpeed-20                  PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE OB 08          05/19/08-06:31
                               Weekly UPR Race Report                     Page 4
                             Open and Sportsman Category
Name: COTTAGE GROVE 517A            Old Bird Race               Flown: 05/17/2008
 
POS UNIRATE  NAME        BAND NUMBER      CLR  X NM ARRIVAL   MI TOWIN      YPM PT
129 41.08 FLYING COLOR 1414   AU 07 PSF   BCSP C  0 18:05:12   5 07:43  526.928  0
130 41.40 DUANE LOFT   4667   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 18:11:45   7 07:52  515.769  0
131 41.72 PEGASIS LOFT 4632   AU 07 ARPU  BC   H  0 17:44:43  13 07:36  511.392  0
132 42.04 Bill Smith L 9714   AU 07 LKC   BC   H  2 20:25:20   6 09:28  504.184  0
133 42.36 D&K LOFT     7140   AU 07 OLY   BB   C  0 18:59:56   4 08:32  499.078  0
134 42.68 DUANE LOFT    765   AU 06 ARPU  BB   C  0 18:37:20   8 08:18  497.627  0
135 42.99 FLYING COLOR 86763  AU 07 ARPU  BB   H  0 18:48:29   6 08:26  496.044  0
136 43.31 FLYING COLOR 1408   AU 07 PSF   BC   C  0 18:57:02   7 08:34  490.367  0
137 43.63 DUANE LOFT   6220   AU 06 OLY   BB   C  1 18:50:45   9 08:31  488.614  0
138 43.95 CORNHUSKERS  1491   AU 07 PSF   BCPD C  4 19:00:11  10 08:38  488.308  0
139 44.27 CORNHUSKERS  1493   AU 07 PSF   RC   C  2 19:02:14  11 08:40  486.977  0
140 44.59 D&K LOFT     5051   AU 05 OLY   BC   H  3 19:32:11   5 09:05  478.501  0
141 44.90 PEGASIS LOFT  321   AU 07 NNR   BB   C  0 18:35:49  14 08:27  475.388  0
142 45.22 D&K LOFT     7110   AU 07 OLY   DCWF H  0 19:43:51   6 09:16  471.468  0
143 45.54 DUANE LOFT   4030   AU 06 SAL   BB   C  0 19:23:59  10 09:04  467.634  0
144 45.86 FLYING COLOR 4725   AU 07 ARPU  RD   H  5 19:51:11   8 09:29  457.224  0
145 46.18 DUANE LOFT   4609   AU 07 ARPU  BB   C  0 19:54:50  11 09:35  449.709  0
146 46.50 PEGASIS LOFT 4245   AU 07 ARPU  SLV  H  0 19:17:48  15 09:09  449.394  0
147 46.82 CORNHUSKERS  4398   AU 07 ARPU  BB   H  0 20:23:18  12 10:01  439.602  0
148 47.13 BLUE MOUNTAI 30507  AU 06 ARPU  RC   C  1 20:30:15  14 10:06  439.076  0
149 47.45 DUANE LOFT   1190   AU 06 PSF   BB   C  5 20:37:43  12 10:18  426.960  0
150 47.77 FLYING COLOR 7199   IF 06 LCI   BB   H  0 20:49:15   9 10:27  426.326  0
151 48.09 BERTA        7008   AU 07 OLY   BC   H  0 21:03:01   2 10:41  417.784  0
152 48.41 FLYING COLOR 1410   AU 07 PSF   BBWF C  3 22:04:54  10 11:42  391.828  0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
JUST JACK 5 birds disqualified per AU Race Rule 8.40 OR mileage not entered
No clockings were reported from DON GOODRICH out of 5 entries.
No clockings were reported from CLAYTON BOD out of 1 entries.
No clockings were reported from JIM NOVAK out of 7 entries.
No clockings were reported from WESTSIDE 29TH ST out of 3 entries.