UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)
                            1st & 2nd NOMINATED BIRDS
                             2007 Young Bird Season
                           Open and Sportsman Category
                              PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE
                               Printed on 09/23/07

                                  RIC ARRISOLA
                ARRISOLA, RICK, 7715 184TH AV E, SUMNER, WA 98394
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         16.234%           1/6        237.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
16.234%   2696   AU 07 TAC  237    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  BLUE MOUNTAIN
             BATES, BILL, 1770 NORTH RIVER RD, COSMOPOLIS, WA 98537
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         16.573%           4/6        187, 187, 237.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
19.026%   4448   AU 07 ARP  187    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR
12.297%   4456   AU 07 ARP  187    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

17.424%   4816   AU 07 ARP  237    YB         09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR
2nd Nominated missed

17.544%   1442   AU 07 PSF  187    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     ROBERTA
          BUTTERWORTH, ROBERTA, 7049 196TH AVE SW, ROCHESTER, WA 98579
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
15.296%   7034   AU 07 OLY  106               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 WING-N-IT-LOFT
                               DELONG, MIKE, , ,  
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          3.446%           6/6        133, 266, 236.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 0.649%   2391   AU 07 TAC  236    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE
 1.299%   22810  AU 07 ARP  236    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE

 3.819%   2399   AU 07 TAC  133    YB         08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
 4.535%   2414   AU 07 TAC  133    YB         08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 4.207%   2390   AU 07 TAC  133               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
 4.589%   2394   AU 07 TAC  133               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 6.604%   81609  AU 07 ARP  266    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR
 3.774%   2391   AU 07 TAC  266    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR

 3.406%   2399   AU 07 TAC  150               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR
 7.056%   2414   AU 07 TAC  150               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR

10.276%   2399   AU 07 TAC  213               09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
 4.010%   2375   AU 07 TAC  213               09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 2


1st Nominated missed
 4.545%   2375   AU 07 TAC  266               09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR

1st Nominated missed
 6.276%   81601  AU 07 ARP  133               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR

1st Nominated missed
 9.434%   2369   AU 07 TAC  236               09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     DAKOTA
                DOCKER, ALLEN, 8202 12TH CT SE, OLYMPIA, WA 98503
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
 6.692%   10889  AU 07 ARP  123               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

17.590%   7085   AU 07 OLY  138               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    B.EULOGIO
                              EULOGIO, BILL, , ,  
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 8.353%   7347   AU 07 SEA  159               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
13.012%   7920   AU 07 SEA  175               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR

19.456%   7364   AU 07 SEA  159               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Dennis Evanger
               Evanger, Dennis, 5205 138th St.E, Tacoma, WA 98446
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
12.409%   1228   AU 07 PSF  146               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     FARLEY
             FARLEY, WADE, 18215 E SPRING LAKE DR, RENTON, WA 98058
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          8.512%           4/6        153, 170, 286.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 9.833%    145   AU 07 PSF  153    YB         08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
10.042%   7053   AU 07 SEA  153    YB         08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR

1st Nominated missed
 2.433%   1632   AU 07 PSF  170    YB         08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR

1st Nominated missed
 9.281%   7093   AU 07 SEA  233               09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

1st Nominated missed
11.742%   1646   AU 07 PSF  286    YB         09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR

UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 3

1st Nominated missed
15.539%   7056   AU 07 SEA  233               09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    BLUE MOON
         FITZPATRICK, CAROL, 1770 NORTH RIVER RD., COSMOPOLIS, WA 98537
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         14.181%           5/6        187, 187, 237.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 2.320%   4502   AU 07 ARP  187    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR
19.490%   1454   AU 07 PSF  187    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

17.794%   4559   AU 07 ARP  187    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
18.045%   4544   AU 07 ARP  187    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR

1st Nominated missed
13.258%   4501   AU 07 ARP  237    YB         09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    JUST JACK
            FROSCHAUER, JACK, 7049 196th AVE SW, Rochester, WA 98579
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
18.738%   7007   AU 07 OLY  106               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 TRADEWINDS LOFT
                       GALLOWAY, STEVE, , eatonville, WA 
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 1.446%   2997   AU 07 TAC  153               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    Bob Glass
            GLASS, BOB, 26415 MARINE VIEW DR S, DES MOINES, WA 98198
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          8.585%           1/6        226.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 5.736%   7102   AU 07 SEA  146               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
 8.585%    231   AU 07 PSF  226    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

 8.831%   7196   AU 07 SEA  146               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
13.389%   7104   AU 07 SEA  146               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  BRUCE GORDON
                GORDON, BRUCE, 32634 56TH AVE S, AUBURN, WA 98001
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          2.581%           6/6        143, 222, 245.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 4

 1.580%     36   AU 07 PSF  143    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR
 1.354%     70   AU 07 PSF  143    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR

 2.256%   7130   AU 07 TG   222    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
 2.506%   7108   AU 07 TG   222    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR

 2.597%   7108   AU 07 TG   245    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE
 5.195%   7123   AU 07 TG   245    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE

 0.837%     42   AU 07 PSF  143               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
 9.623%   7100   AU 07 TG   143               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR

 0.191%     36   AU 07 PSF  143               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
15.870%   7129   AU 07 TG   143               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

1st Nominated missed
 1.160%     43   AU 07 PSF  222               09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

1st Nominated missed
 1.887%   7108   AU 07 TG   276               09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR

1st Nominated missed
 2.148%   7130   AU 07 TG   143               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

11.321%     43   AU 07 PSF  245               09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
2nd Nominated missed

18.554%     43   AU 07 PSF  159               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  E&S GRABANSKI
              GRABANSKI, SKI, 16615 119TH AVE SE, RENTON, WA 98058
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          4.713%           6/6        153, 233, 256.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 4.289%   7001   AU 07 SEA  153    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR
 3.386%    101   AU 07 PSF  153    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR

 1.946%    136   AU 07 PSF  170               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR
 6.083%    105   AU 07 PSF  170               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR

 8.353%    140   AU 07 PSF  233    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR
 0.928%   7001   AU 07 SEA  233    YB         09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

 6.918%   7001   AU 07 SEA  256    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
 4.403%    105   AU 07 PSF  256    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE

 5.728%    132   AU 07 PSF  153               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
 8.115%    102   AU 07 PSF  153               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 6.494%    132   AU 07 PSF  256               09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE
17.532%   7003   AU 07 SEA  256               09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE

 5.263%    132   AU 07 PSF  233               09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
2nd Nominated missed

 7.648%    124   AU 07 PSF  153               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

 8.712%   7001   AU 07 SEA  286               09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR
2nd Nominated missed

12.971%   7012   AU 07 SEA  153               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 5

2nd Nominated missed

17.831%   7001   AU 07 SEA  170               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   IBUKI BROS
                               IBUKI, JACK, , ,  
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          5.583%           4/6        159, 262, 262.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 0.629%    207   AU 07 PSF  262    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
13.208%   7658   AU 07 SEA  262    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE

 3.247%    208   AU 07 PSF  262    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
 5.251%   7665   AU 07 SEA  159    YB         08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 6.998%    218   AU 07 PSF  159               08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
 8.434%    207   AU 07 PSF  176               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR

10.606%    208   AU 07 PSF  292               09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR
2nd Nominated missed

12.264%   7658   AU 07 SEA  292               09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  GLEN JACKSON
             Jackson, Glen, 19752 NE 156th PL, Woodinville, WA 98072
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         12.600%           5/6        174, 190, 276.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 8.916%   7496   AU 07 SEA  190    YB         08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
16.867%   7220   AU 07 SEA  190    YB         08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR

15.124%   7220   AU 07 SEA  174    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR
15.801%   7610   AU 07 SEA  174    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR

 6.289%   1658   AU 07 PSF  276    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
2nd Nominated missed

10.377%   7497   AU 07 SEA  307               09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
13.225%   7477   AU 07 SEA  253               09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

13.842%    449   AU 07 SKI  174               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
16.541%   1664   AU 07 PSF  253               09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR

16.946%    440   AU 07 SKI  174               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 6

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    KAZMIRSKI
              KAZMIRSKI, JASON, 3825 S.W. HOLDEN, SEATTLE, WA 98126
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 3.614%    258   AU 07 PSF  173               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

15.679%   7916   AU 07 SEA  157               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

17.518%   7916   AU 07 SEA  173               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    D&K LOFT
               KOERNKE, KENNETH, 510 143D AVE SE, TENINO, WA 98589
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         15.530%           1/6        242.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
15.530%   1513   AU 07 PSF  242    YB         09/15/2007 08:00  SUTHERLIN OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  FLYING COLORS
                LAMB, MARK, 18801 OLD HWY 99, ROCHESTER, WA 98579
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
13.365%   4703   AU 07 ARP  107               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  STEVE LESLEY
               LESLEY, STEVE  , 508 62ND AVE NE, TACOMA, WA 98422
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 0.477%   7217   AU 07 TG   139               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
10.740%   7221   AU 07 TG   139               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 0.964%   7202   AU 07 TG   155               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
19.036%   7228   AU 07 TG   155               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR

 6.546%   7203   AU 07 TG   139               08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR
19.187%   7216   AU 07 TG   139               08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR

 0.730%   7203   AU 07 TG   155               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
12.620%   7223   AU 07 TG   139               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

16.109%   7235   AU 07 TG   139               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    VENE LUKE
                  LUKE, VENE, 10225 20TH AV S, TACOMA, WA 98444
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          8.839%           6/6        131, 264, 234.
 
UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 7

UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
10.263%   2738   AU 07 TAC  131    YB         08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
 5.012%   2751   AU 07 TAC  131    YB         08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

14.623%   2719   AU 07 TAC  264    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR
 2.358%   2769   AU 07 TAC  264    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR

 9.740%   2735   AU 07 TAC  234    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE
11.039%   2726   AU 07 TAC  234    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE

1st Nominated missed
11.964%   2745   AU 07 TAC  131               08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  GENESEE LOFT
                OCSAN, DANNY, 4407 38TH AVE S, SEATTLE, WA 98118
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
17.108%   7398   AU 07 SEA  176               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    TAPATIOS
                       PALOMERA, GUILLERMO, , RENTON, WA 
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          8.419%           3/6        236, 289, 259.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 7.018%    177   AU 07 PSF  236    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
 8.805%   7242   AU 07 SEA  259    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE

 9.434%    185   AU 07 PSF  289    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
 9.732%    180   AU 07 PSF  173               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR

1st Nominated missed
10.209%    193   AU 07 PSF  236               09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

19.247%    197   AU 07 PSF  156               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                WESTSIDE 29TH ST
              PASCUA, CLARENCE, 7952 29TH AVE SW, SEATTLE, WA 98126
 
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
1st Nominated missed
13.253%   7837   AU 07 SEA  173               08/25/2007 07:30  SALEM OR

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                     HUSKER
               SCOTT, JON , 18801 OLD HWY 99, ROCHESTER, WA 98579
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         16.981%           1/6        208.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
16.252%   4382   AU 07 ARP  107               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
UPR CHAMPION LOFT REPORT (WinSpeed-22)      PUGET SOUND CONCOURSE  page 8

 8.987%   4334   AU 07 ARP  107               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

16.981%   4384   AU 07 ARP  208    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                    Bob Tracy
             Tracy, Bob, 5126 Monta Vista Dr. E., Edgewood, WA 98372
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird         10.865%           4/6        153, 216, 269.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 4.717%    825   AU 07 PSF  269    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR
18.396%    483   AU 07 PSF  269    YB         09/15/2007 08:30  SUTHERLIN OR

 6.813%   1133   AU 07 DON  153    YB         08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

13.534%    825   AU 07 PSF  216    YB         09/08/2007 08:00  COBURG OR
2nd Nominated missed

15.723%   1192   AU 07 DON  238               09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
2nd Nominated missed

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 KARL WOHLMACHER
              WOHLMACHER, KARL, 12314 8TH ST E, EDGEWOOD, WA 98372
 
CHAMP LOFT CATEGORY   UNIRATE AVE   POINT POSITIONS  QUALIFYING MILEAGES
YB - Young Bird          3.525%           5/6        139, 241, 241.
 
UNIRATE   BAND             MILES  QUALIFIED   DATE       TIME   STATION
 0.451%   1026   AU 07 PSF  139    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR
 0.677%   1008   AU 07 PSF  139    YB         08/18/2007 07:30  AURORA OR

 3.442%     16   AU 07 PSF  139               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
 3.250%     21   AU 07 PSF  139               08/11/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 3.774%   1014   AU 07 PSF  241    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE
 8.176%     21   AU 07 PSF  241    YB         09/22/2007 09:00  COTTAGE GROVE

 5.336%   1023   AU 07 PSF  218               09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR
 6.729%   1026   AU 07 PSF  218               09/08/2007 07:30  COBURG OR

17.422%   1006   AU 07 PSF  139               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR
 7.637%    131   AU 07 PSF  139               08/18/2007 08:00  AURORA OR

 1.464%   1006   AU 07 PSF  139               08/11/2007 08:30  AURORA OR
2nd Nominated missed

 4.380%   1008   AU 07 PSF  155               08/25/2007 08:00  SALEM OR
2nd Nominated missed

1st Nominated missed
 4.545%    131   AU 07 PSF  241    YB         09/22/2007 09:30  COTTAGE GROVE